Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
6 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Bye Official result
6 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  14 def by 22  Ku-ring-gai Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bankstown City  21 def 15  Charlestown Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  20 def 12  Westlakes District Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Blacktown City  12 def by 22  Gosford Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Wyong District  16 def by 22  Newcastle Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Ballina  8 def by 23  Illawarra District Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Penrith District  7 def by 22  Eastwood Ryde Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Liverpool City  15 def by 22  Manly Warringah Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  15 def by 18  Campbelltown District Court 37 Official result
Round 3
6 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  18 def 16  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Charlestown  10 def by 23  Parramatta Auburn Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Westlakes District  14 def by 17  Bankstown City Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Gosford  22 def 20  Northern Suburbs Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Newcastle  13 def 10  Blacktown City Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Illawarra District  23 def 9  Wyong District Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  29 def 12  Ballina Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  22 def 11  Penrith District Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  12 def by 22  Liverpool City Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bye v Sutherland Shire Official result
Round 5
6 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  19 def 11  Charlestown Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  20 def 19  Westlakes District Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bankstown City  15 def by 18  Gosford Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  16 def by 18  Newcastle Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Blacktown City  16 def 13  Illawarra District Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Wyong District  12 def by 30  Eastwood Ryde Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Ballina  9 def by 33  Manly Warringah Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Penrith District  14 def by 22  Campbelltown District Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Liverpool City  18 def 14  Sutherland Shire Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai   v   Bye Official result
Round 7
6 Jun 15 Westlakes District  6 def by 23  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Gosford  20 def 11  Parramatta Auburn Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Newcastle  12 def by 15  Bankstown City Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Illawarra District  11 def by 25  Northern Suburbs Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  11 def by 17  Blacktown City Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  30 def 12  Wyong District Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  25 def 6  Ballina Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  26 def 8  Penrith District Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bye v Liverpool City Official result
6 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  24 def 11  Charlestown Court 28 Official result
Round 9
6 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  10 def by 16  Gosford Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  22 def 15  Newcastle Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bankstown City  13 def by 15  Illawarra District Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  23 def 18  Eastwood Ryde Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Blacktown City  21 def 16  Manly Warringah Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Wyong District  14 def by 20  Campbelltown District Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Ballina  13 def by 33  Sutherland Shire Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Penrith District  3 def by 23  Liverpool City Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Westlakes District  15 def by 22  Ku-ring-gai Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Charlestown   v   Bye Official result
Round 11
6 Jun 15 Newcastle  12 def by 14  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Illawarra District  19 def 8  Parramatta Auburn Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  21 drew 21  Bankstown City Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  20 def by 21  Northern Suburbs Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  15 def 9  Blacktown City Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  32 def 17  Wyong District Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Liverpool City  34 def 9  Ballina Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bye v Penrith District Official result
6 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  17 def 15  Gosford Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Charlestown  22 def 16  Westlakes District Court 31 Official result
Round 13
6 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  14 def 11  Illawarra District Court 31 Official result
6 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  12 def by 19  Eastwood Ryde Court 35 Official result
6 Jun 15 Bankstown City  20 def by 25  Manly Warringah Court 28 Official result
6 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  13 def by 18  Campbelltown District Court 36 Official result
6 Jun 15 Blacktown City  21 def 16  Sutherland Shire Court 29 Official result
6 Jun 15 Wyong District  9 def by 36  Liverpool City Court 30 Official result
6 Jun 15 Ballina  8 def by 19  Penrith District Court 26 Official result
6 Jun 15 Newcastle  9 def by 26  Ku-ring-gai Court 34 Official result
6 Jun 15 Gosford  26 def 9  Charlestown Court 37 Official result
6 Jun 15 Westlakes District   v   Bye Official result
Round 16
7 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  19 def 16  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  21 def 18  Parramatta Auburn Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  21 def 12  Bankstown City Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  19 def 14  Northern Suburbs Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Liverpool City  20 def 16  Blacktown City Court 36 Official result
7 Jun 15 Penrith District  15 def by 18  Wyong District Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bye v Ballina Official result
7 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  21 def 14  Illawarra District Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Charlestown  15 def by 19  Newcastle Court 30 Official result
7 Jun 15 Westlakes District  13 def by 36  Gosford Court 35 Official result
Round 18
7 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  13 def by 23  Manly Warringah Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  15 def by 17  Campbelltown District Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bankstown City  17 def 12  Sutherland Shire Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  12 def by 22  Liverpool City Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Blacktown City  18 def 8  Penrith District Court 35 Official result
7 Jun 15 Wyong District  19 def by 20  Ballina Court 30 Official result
7 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  12 def by 15  Ku-ring-gai Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Illawarra District  13 def 8  Charlestown Court 36 Official result
7 Jun 15 Newcastle  17 def 10  Westlakes District Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Gosford   v   Bye Official result
Round 20
7 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  16 def 13  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  26 def 11  Parramatta Auburn Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Liverpool City  22 def 14  Bankstown City Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Penrith District  10 def by 18  Northern Suburbs Court 35 Official result
7 Jun 15 Ballina  10 def by 23  Blacktown City Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bye v Wyong District Official result
7 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  13 def by 28  Manly Warringah Court 30 Official result
7 Jun 15 Charlestown  12 def by 17  Eastwood Ryde Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Westlakes District  10 def by 23  Illawarra District Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Gosford  18 def 11  Newcastle Court 36 Official result
Round 22
7 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  19 def 10  Sutherland Shire Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  9 def by 21  Liverpool City Court 35 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bankstown City  19 def 8  Penrith District Court 36 Official result
7 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  20 def 5  Ballina Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Blacktown City  20 def 15  Wyong District Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  15 def by 16  Ku-ring-gai Court 30 Official result
7 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  25 def 7  Charlestown Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  20 def 17  Westlakes District Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Illawarra District  15 def by 19  Gosford Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Newcastle   v   Bye Official result
Round 24
7 Jun 15 Liverpool City  9 def by 10  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 35 Official result
7 Jun 15 Penrith District  13 drew 13  Parramatta Auburn Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Ballina  7 def by 26  Bankstown City Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Wyong District  8 def by 12  Northern Suburbs Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bye v Blacktown City Official result
7 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  23 def 11  Sutherland Shire Court 36 Official result
7 Jun 15 Charlestown  7 def by 21  Campbelltown District Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Westlakes District  4 def by 24  Manly Warringah Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Gosford  16 def 14  Eastwood Ryde Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Newcastle  12 def by 14  Illawarra District Court 30 Official result
Round 26
7 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  17 def 9  Penrith District Court 28 Official result
7 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  23 def 9  Ballina Court 36 Official result
7 Jun 15 Bankstown City  23 def 16  Wyong District Court 30 Official result
7 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  14 def by 19  Blacktown City Court 34 Official result
7 Jun 15 Liverpool City  12 def by 19  Ku-ring-gai Court 37 Official result
7 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  29 def 10  Charlestown Court 35 Official result
7 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  20 def 14  Westlakes District Court 26 Official result
7 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  22 def 15  Gosford Court 29 Official result
7 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  12 def by 16  Newcastle Court 31 Official result
7 Jun 15 Illawarra District   v   Bye Official result
Round 30
8 Jun 15 Ballina  6 def by 25  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Wyong District  14 def by 17  Parramatta Auburn Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Blacktown City  17 def 13  Bankstown City Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Bye v Northern Suburbs Official result
8 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  23 def 5  Penrith District Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Charlestown  9 def by 27  Liverpool City Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Westlakes District  13 def by 22  Sutherland Shire Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Gosford  11 drew 11  Campbelltown District Court 36 Official result
8 Jun 15 Newcastle  12 def by 17  Manly Warringah Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Illawarra District  12 def 9  Eastwood Ryde Court 28 Official result
Round 32
8 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  17 def 9  Wyong District Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  18 def by 19  Blacktown City Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Bankstown City  14 def by 16  Northern Suburbs Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Ballina  3 def by 12  Ku-ring-gai Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Penrith District  10 def by 16  Charlestown Court 28 Official result
8 Jun 15 Liverpool City  18 def 6  Westlakes District Court 36 Official result
8 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  9 def by 11  Gosford Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  17 def 11  Newcastle Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  23 def 5  Illawarra District Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde   v   Bye Official result
Round 34
8 Jun 15 Blacktown City  10 def by 12  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  12 def 8  Parramatta Auburn Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Bye v Bankstown City Official result
8 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  21 def 6  Wyong District Court 28 Official result
8 Jun 15 Charlestown  18 def 10  Ballina Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Westlakes District  12 def by 15  Penrith District Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Gosford  11 def by 14  Liverpool City Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Newcastle  12 drew 12  Sutherland Shire Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Illawarra District  6 def by 13  Campbelltown District Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  14 def 10  Manly Warringah Court 36 Official result
Round 36
8 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  7 def by 16  Northern Suburbs Court 28 Official result
8 Jun 15 Parramatta Auburn  10 def by 24  Bankstown City Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Blacktown City  22 def 13  Ku-ring-gai Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Wyong District  16 drew 16  Charlestown Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Ballina  9 def by 17  Westlakes District Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Penrith District  4 def by 29  Gosford Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Liverpool City  12 def 5  Newcastle Court 36 Official result
8 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  18 drew 18  Illawarra District Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  14 def by 15  Eastwood Ryde Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Manly Warringah   v   Bye Official result
Round 38
8 Jun 15 Bankstown City  11 def 10  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Bye v Parramatta Auburn Official result
8 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  18 def 17  Northern Suburbs Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Charlestown  16 def 13  Blacktown City Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Westlakes District  20 def 14  Wyong District Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Gosford  25 def 2  Ballina Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Newcastle  22 def 16  Penrith District Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Illawarra District  6 def by 15  Liverpool City Court 36 Official result
8 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  15 def by 21  Sutherland Shire Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  25 def 16  Campbelltown District Court 28 Official result
Round 40
8 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  19 def 12  Parramatta Auburn Court 29 Official result
8 Jun 15 Bankstown City  9 def by 14  Ku-ring-gai Court 28 Official result
8 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  12 def by 19  Charlestown Court 35 Official result
8 Jun 15 Blacktown City  19 def 13  Westlakes District Court 31 Official result
8 Jun 15 Wyong District  11 def by 24  Gosford Court 36 Official result
8 Jun 15 Ballina  4 def by 30  Newcastle Court 37 Official result
8 Jun 15 Penrith District  12 def by 15  Illawarra District Court 26 Official result
8 Jun 15 Liverpool City  15 def 13  Eastwood Ryde Court 34 Official result
8 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  11 def by 24  Manly Warringah Court 30 Official result
8 Jun 15 Campbelltown District   v   Bye Official result

Fixture Last updated: 26 Sep 15 4:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.