Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 3
7 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  21 def 11  Penrith District Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Fairfield City  10 def by 27  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bankstown City  18 def by 19  Illawarra District Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Randwick  12 def 9  Blue Mountains Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  38 def 5  Canberra - INV Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  12 def by 21  Gosford Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bye v Hills District Official result
7 Jun 14 Blacktown City  7 def by 26  Newcastle Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Wyong  28 def 12  Camden & District Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  24 def 12  Northern Suburbs Court 12 Official result
Round 5
7 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  24 def by 28  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Illawarra District  32 def 7  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  20 def by 21  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  7 def by 26  Randwick Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Gosford  19 def by 20  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Hills District  6 def by 20  Campbelltown District Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Newcastle   v   Bye Court 07 Official result
7 Jun 14 Camden & District  13 def by 18  Blacktown City Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  13 def by 24  Wyong Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Penrith District  18 def by 25  Ku-ring-gai Court 12 Official result
Round 7
7 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  13 def by 23  Illawarra District Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Fairfield City  8 def by 17  Blue Mountains Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bankstown City  28 def 9  Canberra - INV Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Randwick  11 def by 18  Gosford Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  33 def 2  Hills District Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  17 drew 17  Newcastle Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bye v Camden & District Official result
7 Jun 14 Blacktown City  11 def by 18  Northern Suburbs Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Wyong  19 def 15  Ku-ring-gai Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  31 def 14  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 9
7 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  15 def by 17  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  6 def by 26  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Gosford  23 def 13  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Hills District  13 def 10  Randwick Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Newcastle  14 def by 26  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Camden & District  21 def 17  Campbelltown District Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs   v   Bye Court 07 Official result
7 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  23 def 15  Blacktown City Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Penrith District  6 def by 18  Wyong Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  17 def by 20  Illawarra District Court 12 Official result
Round 11
7 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  40 def 10  Canberra - INV Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Fairfield City  11 def by 22  Gosford Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bankstown City  20 def 13  Hills District Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Randwick  16 drew 16  Newcastle Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  20 def 13  Camden & District Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  17 def 14  Northern Suburbs Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Bye v Ku-ring-gai Official result
7 Jun 14 Blacktown City  9 def by 27  Wyong Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  14 def by 20  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Illawarra District  29 def 10  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 13
7 Jun 14 Gosford  23 def 16  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 14 Hills District  14 def by 19  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 14 Newcastle  21 def 9  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 14 Camden & District  16 def by 21  Randwick Court 04 Official result
7 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  14 def by 31  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
7 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  24 def 11  Campbelltown District Court 06 Official result
7 Jun 14 Wyong   v   Bye Court 07 Official result
7 Jun 14 Penrith District  22 def 20  Blacktown City Court 08 Official result
7 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  41 def 7  Canberra - INV Court 09 Official result
7 Jun 14 Illawarra District  26 def 13  Blue Mountains Court 12 Official result
Round 17
8 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  22 def 9  Hills District Court 01 Official result
8 Jun 14 Fairfield City  4 def by 19  Newcastle Court 02 Official result
8 Jun 14 Bankstown City  20 def by 22  Camden & District Court 03 Official result
8 Jun 14 Randwick  19 def 4  Northern Suburbs Court 04 Official result
8 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  18 drew 18  Ku-ring-gai Court 05 Official result
8 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  9 def by 22  Wyong Court 06 Official result
8 Jun 14 Bye v Blacktown City Official result
8 Jun 14 Gosford  18 def 17  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 08 Official result
8 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  3 def by 24  Illawarra District Court 09 Official result
8 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  14 def 13  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 19
8 Jun 14 Newcastle  18 def 17  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
8 Jun 14 Camden & District  24 def 11  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
8 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  19 def by 20  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
8 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  15 def by 18  Randwick Court 04 Official result
8 Jun 14 Wyong  16 def by 25  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
8 Jun 14 Blacktown City  10 def by 25  Campbelltown District Court 06 Official result
8 Jun 14 Penrith District   v   Bye Court 07 Official result
8 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  24 def 10  Hills District Court 08 Official result
8 Jun 14 Illawarra District  16 def by 23  Gosford Court 09 Official result
8 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  35 def 7  Canberra - INV Court 12 Official result
Round 21
8 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  20 def 10  Camden & District Court 01 Official result
8 Jun 14 Fairfield City  11 def by 21  Northern Suburbs Court 02 Official result
8 Jun 14 Bankstown City  18 def by 28  Ku-ring-gai Court 03 Official result
8 Jun 14 Randwick  17 def by 18  Wyong Court 04 Official result
8 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  19 def 12  Blacktown City Court 05 Official result
8 Jun 14 Campbelltown District   v   Bye Court 06 Official result
8 Jun 14 Newcastle  13 def by 21  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 07 Official result
8 Jun 14 Hills District  8 def by 30  Illawarra District Court 08 Official result
8 Jun 14 Gosford  17 def 10  Blue Mountains Court 09 Official result
8 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  6 def by 35  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 23
8 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  16 def by 22  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
8 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  26 def 6  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
8 Jun 14 Wyong  33 def 10  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
8 Jun 14 Blacktown City  5 def by 15  Randwick Court 04 Official result
8 Jun 14 Bye v Manly Warringah Official result
8 Jun 14 Penrith District  19 def 16  Campbelltown District Court 06 Official result
8 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  28 def 15  Camden & District Court 07 Official result
8 Jun 14 Illawarra District  18 def 16  Newcastle Court 08 Official result
8 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  16 def 5  Hills District Court 09 Official result
8 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  7 def by 29  Gosford Court 12 Official result
Round 25
8 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  20 def 14  Ku-ring-gai Court 01 Official result
8 Jun 14 Fairfield City  14 def by 28  Wyong Court 02 Official result
8 Jun 14 Bankstown City  23 def 13  Blacktown City Court 03 Official result
8 Jun 14 Randwick   v   Bye Court 04 Official result
8 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  34 def 12  Campbelltown District Court 05 Official result
8 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  14 def by 27  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 06 Official result
8 Jun 14 Camden & District  6 def by 25  Illawarra District Court 07 Official result
8 Jun 14 Newcastle  18 def 16  Blue Mountains Court 08 Official result
8 Jun 14 Hills District  26 def 6  Canberra - INV Court 09 Official result
8 Jun 14 Gosford  21 def 11  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 27
9 Jun 14 Wyong  14 def by 18  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Blacktown City  15 def by 18  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bye v Bankstown City Official result
9 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  10 def by 14  Randwick Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Penrith District  17 def by 21  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  27 def 13  Ku-ring-gai Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Illawarra District  26 def 15  Northern Suburbs Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  18 def 15  Camden & District Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  6 def by 30  Newcastle Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Gosford  25 def 10  Hills District Court 12 Official result
Round 29
9 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  15 def 6  Blacktown City Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Fairfield City   v   Bye Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bankstown City  25 def 16  Campbelltown District Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Randwick  8 def by 23  Manly Warringah Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Wyong  16 def by 17  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  16 def by 20  Illawarra District Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  11 def by 15  Blue Mountains Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Camden & District  15 def 14  Canberra - INV Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Newcastle  9 def by 24  Gosford Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Hills District  9 def by 16  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 31
9 Jun 14 Bye v Eastwood Ryde Official result
9 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  18 def 14  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  29 def 20  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Penrith District  13 drew 13  Randwick Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  26 def 20  Blacktown City Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Illawarra District  13 def by 14  Wyong Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  15 def by 21  Ku-ring-gai Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  5 def by 29  Northern Suburbs Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Gosford  28 def 11  Camden & District Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Hills District  4 def by 23  Newcastle Court 12 Official result
Round 33
9 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  24 def 17  Campbelltown District Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Fairfield City  5 def by 31  Manly Warringah Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bankstown City  15 def by 20  Randwick Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bye v Baulkham Hills Shire Official result
9 Jun 14 Blacktown City  10 def by 25  Illawarra District Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Wyong  27 def 8  Blue Mountains Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  30 def 6  Canberra - INV Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  12 def by 22  Gosford Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Camden & District  19 def 14  Hills District Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Newcastle  21 def 15  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 35
9 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  20 def by 26  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Randwick  15 def 5  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Penrith District  26 def 14  Bankstown City Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  19 def by 22  Campbelltown District Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Illawarra District   v   Bye Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  12 drew 12  Blacktown City Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Canberra - INV  8 def by 29  Wyong Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Gosford  23 def 11  Ku-ring-gai Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Hills District  15 def by 18  Northern Suburbs Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Newcastle  29 def 6  Camden & District Court 12 Official result
Round 37
9 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  21 def 10  Randwick Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Fairfield City  20 def by 23  Bankstown City Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  28 def 13  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  18 def by 25  Illawarra District Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bye v Blue Mountains Official result
9 Jun 14 Blacktown City  21 def 11  Canberra - INV Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Wyong  12 def by 16  Gosford Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  32 def 13  Hills District Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  15 def by 24  Newcastle Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Camden & District  15 def by 20  Penrith District Court 12 Official result
Round 39
9 Jun 14 Bankstown City  20 def by 30  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Penrith District  20 def 10  Fairfield City Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Baulkham Hills Shire  25 def 16  Randwick Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Illawarra District  26 def 24  Manly Warringah Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Blue Mountains  16 def by 17  Campbelltown District Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Canberra - INV   v   Bye Court 06 Official result
9 Jun 14 Gosford  21 def 10  Blacktown City Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Hills District  6 def by 33  Wyong Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Newcastle  14 def by 19  Ku-ring-gai Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Camden & District  16 def by 24  Northern Suburbs Court 12 Official result
Round 41
9 Jun 14 Eastwood Ryde  34 def 4  Fairfield City Court 01 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bankstown City  18 def by 32  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02 Official result
9 Jun 14 Randwick  17 def 15  Illawarra District Court 03 Official result
9 Jun 14 Manly Warringah  37 def 4  Blue Mountains Court 04 Official result
9 Jun 14 Campbelltown District  15 drew 15  Canberra - INV Court 05 Official result
9 Jun 14 Bye v Gosford Official result
9 Jun 14 Blacktown City  12 def by 21  Hills District Court 07 Official result
9 Jun 14 Wyong  12 def by 20  Newcastle Court 08 Official result
9 Jun 14 Ku-ring-gai  27 def 7  Camden & District Court 09 Official result
9 Jun 14 Northern Suburbs  20 def by 22  Penrith District Court 12 Official result

Draw Notes:
In 2014, the NSW netball community will be able to access the 2014 Netball NSW State Championship fixture and results online via the 2014 State Championships page at www.netballnsw.com. A key function of the new Netball NSW website launched in November 2013, is its mobile and tablet compatibility.
While results will be imputed during the three-day event, please note that 2014 State Championship results aren’t official until they are checked and verified at the completion of each day’s play, and further changes could be made by Netball NSW after the conclusion of the competition.
Fixture Last updated: 16 Sep 14 10:58AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.