Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
11 Feb 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  29 def by 52  Sutherland Shire Court 05 Official result
11 Feb 15 8:30PM Liverpool City  38 def by 56  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
11 Feb 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  38 def by 58  Eastwood Ryde Court 03 Official result
11 Feb 15 8:30PM St. George  53 def 49  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 04 Official result
Round 2
18 Feb 15 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  52 def 40  Manly Warringah Court 05 Official result
18 Feb 15 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  56 def 27  Liverpool City Show Court Official result
18 Feb 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  60 def 30  Ku-ring-gai Court 04 Official result
18 Feb 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  43 def by 50  St. George Court 03 Official result
Round 3
25 Feb 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  46 def by 50  Sutherland Shire Court 03 Official result
25 Feb 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  40 def by 44  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
25 Feb 15 8:30PM Liverpool City  27 def by 60  St. George Court 04 Official result
25 Feb 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  36 def by 62  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 05 Official result
Round 4
4 Mar 15 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  58 def 20  Ku-ring-gai Court 05 Official result
4 Mar 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  56 def 31  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03 Official result
4 Mar 15 7:00PM St. George  52 def 45  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
4 Mar 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  44 def 36  Liverpool City Court 04 Official result
Round 5
11 Mar 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  34 def by 38  Sutherland Shire Court 05 Official result
11 Mar 15 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  48 def 41  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result
11 Mar 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  27 def by 57  St. George Court 04 Official result
11 Mar 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  37 def by 38  Liverpool City Court 03 Official result
Round 6
18 Mar 15 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  41 def by 70  CSNA/Sydney Uni Show Court Official result
18 Mar 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  44 drew 44  St. George Court 05 Official result
18 Mar 15 7:00PM Liverpool City  44 def 33  Ku-ring-gai Court 04 Official result
18 Mar 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  45 def 44  Manly Warringah Court 03 Official result
Round 7
25 Mar 15 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  47 def by 51  Sutherland Shire Court 03 Official result
25 Mar 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  30 def by 39  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
25 Mar 15 8:30PM Liverpool City  30 def by 66  Eastwood Ryde Court 04 Official result
25 Mar 15 8:30PM St. George  50 def 49  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 05 Official result
Round 8
1 Apr 15 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  48 def 42  Liverpool City Court 03 Official result
1 Apr 15 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  53 def 46  St. George Court 05 Official result
1 Apr 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  68 def 33  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
1 Apr 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  51 def 24  Ku-ring-gai Court 04 Official result
Round 9
22 Apr 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  37 def by 69  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result
22 Apr 15 8:30PM Liverpool City  22 def by 77  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 03 Official result
22 Apr 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  54 def 46  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 04 Official result
22 Apr 15 8:30PM St. George  44 def by 53  Sutherland Shire Court 05 Official result
Round 10
29 Apr 15 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  55 def 32  Ku-ring-gai Court 04 Official result
29 Apr 15 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  42 def by 44  Manly Warringah Court 03 Official result
29 Apr 15 7:00PM St. George  61 def 33  Liverpool City Court 05 Official result
29 Apr 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  33 def by 46  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result
Round 11
6 May 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  35 def by 55  Eastwood Ryde Court 05 Official result
6 May 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  34 def by 67  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 03 Official result
6 May 15 8:30PM Liverpool City  43 def by 56  Sutherland Shire Show Court Official result
6 May 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  46 def by 60  St. George Court 04 Official result
Round 12
13 May 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  41 def by 54  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 03 Official result
13 May 15 7:00PM Liverpool City  40 def by 53  Manly Warringah Court 04 Official result
13 May 15 7:00PM St. George  58 def 34  Ku-ring-gai Show Court Official result
13 May 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  39 drew 39  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 05 Official result
Round 13
20 May 15 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  63 def 39  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03 Official result
20 May 15 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  39 def by 42  Liverpool City Court 04 Official result
20 May 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  39 def by 48  Sutherland Shire Show Court Official result
20 May 15 8:30PM St. George  48 def by 50  Eastwood Ryde Court 05 Official result
Round 14
3 Jun 15 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  42 def by 56  St. George Show Court Official result
3 Jun 15 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  62 def 38  Liverpool City Court 04 Official result
3 Jun 15 7:00PM Manly Warringah  66 def 28  Ku-ring-gai Court 05 Official result
3 Jun 15 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  41 def by 56  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 03 Official result
SEMI FINALS
10 Jun 15 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  55 def 41  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result
10 Jun 15 8:30PM St. George  47 def by 59  Sutherland Shire Court 05 Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
17 Jun 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  54 def 45  Sutherland Shire Show Court Official result
FINAL
24 Jun 15 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  53 def 40  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result

Fixture Last updated: 26 Sep 15 4:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.