Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
19 Mar 14 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  58 def 33  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court C Official result
19 Mar 14 7:00PM Newcastle  42 def by 73  Manly Warringah Court A Official result
19 Mar 14 8:30PM Liverpool City  55 def 52  Baulkham Hills Shire Court A Official result
19 Mar 14 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  39 def by 57  St. George Court C Official result
Round 2
26 Mar 14 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  50 def by 58  Sutherland Shire Court C Official result
26 Mar 14 7:00PM St. George  63 def 22  Liverpool City Court A Official result
26 Mar 14 8:30PM Manly Warringah  39 def by 70  Eastwood Ryde Court C Official result
26 Mar 14 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  54 def 33  Newcastle Court A Official result
Round 3
2 Apr 14 7:00PM Liverpool City  46 def by 54  Manly Warringah Court C Official result
2 Apr 14 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  58 def 32  Newcastle Court A Official result
2 Apr 14 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  53 def by 62  St. George Court A Official result
2 Apr 14 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  41 def by 48  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court C Official result
Round 4
16 Apr 14 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  39 drew 39  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result
16 Apr 14 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  40 def by 57  St. George Court C Official result
16 Apr 14 8:30PM Manly Warringah  48 def by 49  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
16 Apr 14 8:30PM Newcastle  37 def by 52  Liverpool City Court C Official result
Round 5
23 Apr 14 7:00PM Liverpool City  32 def by 59  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result
23 Apr 14 7:00PM Manly Warringah  55 def by 62  Baulkham Hills Shire Court C Official result
23 Apr 14 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  56 def 27  Newcastle Court A Official result
23 Apr 14 8:30PM St. George  43 def 30  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court C Official result
Round 6
30 Apr 14 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  43 def by 62  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
30 Apr 14 7:00PM St. George  63 def 36  Manly Warringah Court C Official result
30 Apr 14 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  60 def 30  Liverpool City Court C Official result
30 Apr 14 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  57 def 35  Newcastle Court A Official result
Round 7
7 May 14 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  60 def 36  Liverpool City Court A Official result
7 May 14 7:00PM Newcastle  38 def by 63  St. George Court C Official result
7 May 14 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  64 def 37  Baulkham Hills Shire Court C Official result
7 May 14 8:30PM Manly Warringah  39 def by 55  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court A Official result
Round 8
14 May 14 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  49 def by 50  Sutherland Shire Court C Official result
14 May 14 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  58 def 47  Liverpool City Court A Official result
14 May 14 8:30PM St. George  35 def by 45  Eastwood Ryde Court C Official result
14 May 14 8:30PM Manly Warringah  67 def 52  Newcastle Court A Official result
Round 9
21 May 14 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  52 def 34  Manly Warringah Court C Official result
21 May 14 7:00PM Newcastle  27 def by 49  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court A Official result
21 May 14 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  58 def by 62  Baulkham Hills Shire Court A Official result
21 May 14 8:30PM Liverpool City  34 def by 60  St. George Court C Official result
Round 10
28 May 14 7:00PM St. George  59 def 43  Sutherland Shire Court C Official result
28 May 14 7:00PM Manly Warringah  60 def 44  Liverpool City Court A Official result
28 May 14 8:30PM Newcastle  0 def by 0  Eastwood Ryde Court C Official result
28 May 14 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  57 def 52  Baulkham Hills Shire Court A Official result
Round 11
4 Jun 14 7:00PM Liverpool City  60 def 46  Newcastle Court A Official result
4 Jun 14 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  49 def 42  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court C Official result
4 Jun 14 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  67 def 43  Manly Warringah Court A Official result
4 Jun 14 8:30PM St. George  58 def 46  Baulkham Hills Shire Court C Official result
Round 12
18 Jun 14 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  79 def 44  Manly Warringah Court A Official result
18 Jun 14 7:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  42 def by 50  St. George Court C Official result
18 Jun 14 8:30PM Newcastle  30 def by 84  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
18 Jun 14 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  60 def 33  Liverpool City Court C Official result
Round 13
25 Jun 14 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  59 def 47  Eastwood Ryde Court C Official result
25 Jun 14 7:00PM Liverpool City  37 def by 49  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court A Official result
25 Jun 14 8:30PM Newcastle  45 def by 84  Baulkham Hills Shire Court C Official result
25 Jun 14 8:30PM Manly Warringah  39 def by 68  St. George Court A Official result
Round 14
2 Jul 14 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  47 def by 61  Eastwood Ryde Court C Official result
2 Jul 14 7:00PM St. George  70 def 31  Newcastle Court A Official result
2 Jul 14 8:30PM Liverpool City  28 def by 67  Sutherland Shire Court C Official result
2 Jul 14 8:30PM CSNA/Sydney Uni  48 def 43  Manly Warringah Court A Official result
SEMI FINALS
9 Jul 14 7:00PM St. George  60 def 45  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
9 Jul 14 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  52 def 29  CSNA/Sydney Uni Court A Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
16 Jul 14 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  42 def by 50  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result
FINAL
23 Jul 14 7:00PM St. George  52 def 38  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result

Fixture Last updated: 16 Sep 14 10:58AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.