Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Oct 15 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  72 def 36  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
7 Oct 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  38 def by 52  St George District Court 02 Official result
7 Oct 15 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  50 def 46  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
Round 2
14 Oct 15 8:30PM St George District  45 def 40  Northern Suburbs Court 01 Official result
14 Oct 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  62 def 54  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
14 Oct 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  39 def by 44  Sutherland Shire Court 02 Official result
Round 3
21 Oct 15 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  0 def 0  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
21 Oct 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  44 def by 46  Sutherland Shire Court 02 Official result
21 Oct 15 8:30PM St George District  60 def 34  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
Round 4
28 Oct 15 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  45 drew 45  Northern Suburbs Court 02 Official result
28 Oct 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  52 def 45  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 01 Official result
28 Oct 15 8:30PM St George District  72 def 31  Manly Warringah Show Court Official result
Round 5
4 Nov 15 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  44 def by 56  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
4 Nov 15 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  36 def by 50  St George District Court 02 Official result
4 Nov 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  67 def 44  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
Round 6
11 Nov 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  45 def by 62  Northern Suburbs Court 01 Official result
11 Nov 15 8:30PM St George District  49 def by 54  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
11 Nov 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  39 def by 61  Sutherland Shire Court 02 Official result
Round 7
18 Nov 15 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  40 def by 59  St George District Show Court Official result
18 Nov 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  62 drew 62  Manly Warringah Court 02 Official result
18 Nov 15 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  48 def 35  Eastwood Ryde Court 01 Official result
Round 8
25 Nov 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  52 def by 67  Northern Suburbs Court 01 Official result
25 Nov 15 8:30PM Sutherland Shire  52 def by 61  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02 Official result
25 Nov 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  26 def by 51  St George District Show Court Official result
Round 9
2 Dec 15 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  40 def by 43  Sutherland Shire Court 02 Official result
2 Dec 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  0 def by 0  Eastwood Ryde Show Court Official result
2 Dec 15 8:30PM Manly Warringah  34 def by 56  St George District Court 01 Official result
Round 10
9 Dec 15 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  0 def by 0  Northern Suburbs Show Court Official result
9 Dec 15 8:30PM St George District  50 def 33  Sutherland Shire Court 01 Official result
9 Dec 15 8:30PM Eastwood Ryde  0 def by 0  Manly Warringah Court 02 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 29 Sep 15 1:22PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.