Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
2 Oct 13 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  30 def by 52  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result
2 Oct 13 7:00PM Bankstown City  31 def by 43  Liverpool City Court C Official result
2 Oct 13 7:00PM St. George  40 drew 40  Sutherland Shire Court D Official result
Round 2
9 Oct 13 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  55 def 35  Bankstown City Court A Official result
9 Oct 13 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  47 def by 48  Liverpool City Court C Official result
9 Oct 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  46 def 35  St. George Court D Official result
Round 3
16 Oct 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  49 def 20  Bankstown City Court A Official result
16 Oct 13 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  39 def by 46  Northern Suburbs Court C Official result
16 Oct 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  30 def by 58  St. George Court D Official result
Round 4
23 Oct 13 7:00PM Bankstown City  28 def by 50  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
23 Oct 13 7:00PM St. George  56 def 40  Northern Suburbs Court C Official result
23 Oct 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  27 def by 42  Eastwood Ryde Court D Official result
Round 5
30 Oct 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  48 def 36  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
30 Oct 13 7:00PM St. George  77 def 24  Bankstown City Court C Official result
30 Oct 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  55 def 43  Northern Suburbs Court D Official result
Round 6
6 Nov 13 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  37 def by 42  Eastwood Ryde Court A Official result
6 Nov 13 7:00PM Bankstown City  28 def by 43  Liverpool City Court C Official result
6 Nov 13 7:00PM St. George  42 drew 42  Sutherland Shire Court D Official result
Round 7
13 Nov 13 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  50 def 47  Bankstown City Court A Official result
13 Nov 13 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  48 def 42  Liverpool City Court C Official result
13 Nov 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  44 def 38  St. George Court D Official result
Round 8
20 Nov 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  35 def 30  Bankstown City Court A Official result
20 Nov 13 7:00PM Sutherland Shire  45 def 31  Northern Suburbs Court C Official result
20 Nov 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  48 def by 71  St. George Court D Official result
Round 9
27 Nov 13 7:00PM Bankstown City  37 def by 49  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
27 Nov 13 7:00PM St. George  68 def 31  Northern Suburbs Court C Official result
27 Nov 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  39 def by 47  Eastwood Ryde Court D Official result
Round 10
4 Dec 13 7:00PM Eastwood Ryde  31 def by 35  Sutherland Shire Court A Official result
4 Dec 13 7:00PM St. George  62 def 31  Bankstown City Court C Official result
4 Dec 13 7:00PM Liverpool City  45 def 41  Northern Suburbs Court B Official result

Fixture Last updated: 30 Sep 13 4:10PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.