Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 2
27 Jun 15 Manly Warringah   v   Bye Official result
27 Jun 15 Illawarra District  10 def by 16  Wyong District Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 Gosford  4 def by 13  Ku-ring-gai Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Newcastle  10 def by 13  Northern Suburbs Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Camden & District  15 def 14  Blacktown City Court 24 Official result
27 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  8 def by 10  Eastwood Ryde Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 Hills District  5 def by 22  Sutherland Shire Court 25 Official result
27 Jun 15 Penrith District  3 def by 12  St George District Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  23 def 8  Bankstown City Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Randwick  11 def by 24  Liverpool City Court 26 Official result
Round 4
27 Jun 15 Wyong District  15 def 14  Manly Warringah Court 24 Official result
27 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  13 def by 19  Illawarra District Court 25 Official result
27 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  17 def 3  Gosford Court 26 Official result
27 Jun 15 Blacktown City  17 def 8  Newcastle Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  18 def 12  Camden & District Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  13 def 12  Campbelltown District Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 St George District  16 def 13  Hills District Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bankstown City  5 def by 16  Penrith District Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Liverpool City  16 def 11  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bye v Randwick Official result
Round 6
27 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  9 def by 17  Ku-ring-gai Court 24 Official result
27 Jun 15 Illawarra District  8 def by 9  Northern Suburbs Court 25 Official result
27 Jun 15 Gosford  14 def by 20  Blacktown City Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Newcastle  7 def by 15  Eastwood Ryde Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 Camden & District  4 def by 23  Sutherland Shire Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  14 def 9  St George District Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 Hills District  15 def 11  Bankstown City Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Penrith District  9 def by 17  Liverpool City Court 26 Official result
27 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  15 def 8  Randwick Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Wyong District   v   Bye Official result
Round 8
27 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  8 def by 13  Manly Warringah Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Blacktown City  6 def by 14  Illawarra District Court 25 Official result
27 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  9 def by 14  Gosford Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  18 def 3  Newcastle Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 St George District  10 def by 11  Camden & District Court 26 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bankstown City  4 def by 19  Campbelltown District Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Liverpool City  12 def 9  Hills District Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Randwick  8 def by 16  Penrith District Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bye v Baulkham Hills Shire Official result
27 Jun 15 Wyong District  13 def 6  Ku-ring-gai Court 24 Official result
Round 10
27 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  16 def 11  Blacktown City Court 25 Official result
27 Jun 15 Illawarra District  12 drew 12  Eastwood Ryde Court 26 Official result
27 Jun 15 Gosford  14 def by 24  Sutherland Shire Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Newcastle  6 def by 8  St George District Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Camden & District  23 def 9  Bankstown City Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  10 def by 18  Liverpool City Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Hills District  18 def 4  Randwick Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Penrith District  10 def by 14  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  10 def by 15  Wyong District Court 24 Official result
27 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai   v   Bye Official result
Round 12
27 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  9 def by 13  Manly Warringah Court 20 Official result
27 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  14 drew 14  Illawarra District Court 24 Official result
27 Jun 15 St George District  11 def 7  Gosford Court 21 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bankstown City  14 def 5  Newcastle Court 22 Official result
27 Jun 15 Liverpool City  20 def 11  Camden & District Court 18 Official result
27 Jun 15 Randwick  13 def by 18  Campbelltown District Court 19 Official result
27 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  24 def 7  Hills District Court 23 Official result
27 Jun 15 Bye v Penrith District Official result
27 Jun 15 Wyong District  19 def 7  Blacktown City Court 26 Official result
27 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  13 drew 13  Northern Suburbs Court 25 Official result
Round 14
28 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  20 def 16  Sutherland Shire Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Illawarra District  16 def 8  St George District Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Gosford  14 def 11  Bankstown City Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Newcastle  7 def by 15  Liverpool City Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Camden & District  19 def 8  Randwick Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  11 def by 15  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Hills District  8 def 7  Penrith District Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  8 def by 15  Wyong District Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Blacktown City  7 def by 15  Ku-ring-gai Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs   v   Bye Official result
Round 16
28 Jun 15 St George District  4 def by 24  Manly Warringah Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bankstown City  8 def by 11  Illawarra District Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Liverpool City  16 def 8  Gosford Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Randwick  14 def 9  Newcastle Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  16 def 13  Camden & District Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Penrith District  10 def 9  Campbelltown District Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bye v Hills District Official result
28 Jun 15 Wyong District  20 def 11  Sutherland Shire Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  11 def by 15  Eastwood Ryde Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  15 def 11  Blacktown City Court 25 Official result
Round 18
28 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  22 def 1  Bankstown City Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Illawarra District  8 def by 21  Liverpool City Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Gosford  8 def by 11  Randwick Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Newcastle  4 def by 15  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Camden & District  11 def by 21  Penrith District Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  9 def by 18  Hills District Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 St George District  13 def 9  Wyong District Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  18 drew 18  Ku-ring-gai Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  8 def by 10  Northern Suburbs Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Blacktown City   v   Bye Official result
Round 20
28 Jun 15 Liverpool City  15 def by 19  Manly Warringah Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Randwick  7 def by 15  Illawarra District Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  11 def 5  Gosford Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Penrith District  11 def 9  Newcastle Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Hills District  12 def by 15  Camden & District Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bye v Campbelltown District Official result
28 Jun 15 Wyong District  19 def 10  Bankstown City Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  14 def 7  St George District Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  11 def by 19  Sutherland Shire Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Blacktown City  10 def 9  Eastwood Ryde Court 21 Official result
Round 22
28 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  13 def 11  Randwick Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Illawarra District  15 def 11  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Gosford  10 def 8  Penrith District Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Newcastle  13 def 10  Hills District Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Camden & District  12 def by 23  Campbelltown District Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Liverpool City  11 def by 14  Wyong District Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bankstown City  8 def by 14  Ku-ring-gai Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 St George District  18 def 10  Northern Suburbs Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  16 def 9  Blacktown City Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde   v   Bye Official result
Round 24
28 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  11 def by 16  Manly Warringah Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Penrith District  8 def by 17  Illawarra District Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Hills District  12 def 6  Gosford Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  19 def 4  Newcastle Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bye v Camden & District Official result
28 Jun 15 Wyong District  12 def 10  Randwick Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  10 def by 24  Liverpool City Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  13 def 2  Bankstown City Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 Blacktown City  6 def by 17  St George District Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  10 def by 17  Sutherland Shire Court 22 Official result
Round 26
28 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  25 def 10  Penrith District Court 18 Official result
28 Jun 15 Illawarra District  22 def 5  Hills District Court 24 Official result
28 Jun 15 Gosford  2 def by 10  Campbelltown District Court 21 Official result
28 Jun 15 Newcastle  4 def by 13  Camden & District Court 25 Official result
28 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  13 def by 18  Wyong District Court 20 Official result
28 Jun 15 Randwick  5 def by 18  Ku-ring-gai Court 23 Official result
28 Jun 15 Liverpool City  15 def 9  Northern Suburbs Court 26 Official result
28 Jun 15 Bankstown City  7 def by 14  Blacktown City Court 19 Official result
28 Jun 15 St George District  11 def by 13  Eastwood Ryde Court 22 Official result
28 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire   v   Bye Official result
Round 28
29 Jun 15 Hills District  9 def by 16  Manly Warringah Court 23 Official result
29 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  13 def 8  Illawarra District Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Camden & District  17 def 10  Gosford Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bye v Newcastle Official result
29 Jun 15 Wyong District  9 def 7  Penrith District Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  10 def 8  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  15 def 6  Randwick Court 20 Official result
29 Jun 15 Blacktown City  11 def by 16  Liverpool City Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  16 def 10  Bankstown City Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  20 def 7  St George District Court 19 Official result
Round 30
29 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  19 def 12  Campbelltown District Court 19 Official result
29 Jun 15 Illawarra District  15 def 12  Camden & District Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Gosford  13 def 4  Newcastle Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Hills District  8 def by 19  Wyong District Court 23 Official result
29 Jun 15 Penrith District  13 def 8  Ku-ring-gai Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  15 def 10  Northern Suburbs Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Randwick  6 def by 15  Blacktown City Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 Liverpool City  23 def 3  Eastwood Ryde Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bankstown City  7 def by 20  Sutherland Shire Court 20 Official result
29 Jun 15 St George District   v   Bye Official result
Round 32
29 Jun 15 Camden & District  17 def 16  Manly Warringah Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Newcastle  3 def by 14  Illawarra District Court 20 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bye v Gosford Official result
29 Jun 15 Wyong District  11 def by 12  Campbelltown District Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  19 def 14  Hills District Court 19 Official result
29 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  13 def 5  Penrith District Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Blacktown City  11 drew 11  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  14 def by 16  Randwick Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  11 drew 11  Liverpool City Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 St George District  13 def 8  Bankstown City Court 23 Official result
Round 34
29 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  17 def 6  Newcastle Court 23 Official result
29 Jun 15 Illawarra District  12 def 10  Gosford Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Camden & District  5 def by 21  Wyong District Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  15 def 7  Ku-ring-gai Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Hills District  8 def by 13  Northern Suburbs Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Penrith District  11 def 10  Blacktown City Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  19 def 8  Eastwood Ryde Court 19 Official result
29 Jun 15 Randwick  10 def by 25  Sutherland Shire Court 20 Official result
29 Jun 15 Liverpool City  13 drew 13  St George District Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bankstown City   v   Bye Official result
Round 36
29 Jun 15 Gosford  8 def by 22  Manly Warringah Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bye v Illawarra District Official result
29 Jun 15 Wyong District  16 def 5  Newcastle Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Ku-ring-gai  19 def 12  Camden & District Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Northern Suburbs  6 def by 13  Campbelltown District Court 23 Official result
29 Jun 15 Blacktown City  13 def 12  Hills District Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Eastwood Ryde  9 def by 16  Penrith District Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Sutherland Shire  18 def 13  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 19 Official result
29 Jun 15 St George District  13 def 9  Randwick Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 Bankstown City  2 def by 25  Liverpool City Court 20 Official result
Round 38
29 Jun 15 Manly Warringah  15 def 12  Illawarra District Court 19 Official result
29 Jun 15 Gosford  8 def by 24  Wyong District Court 18 Official result
29 Jun 15 Newcastle  2 def by 20  Ku-ring-gai Court 26 Official result
29 Jun 15 Camden & District  11 def by 15  Northern Suburbs Court 21 Official result
29 Jun 15 Campbelltown District  22 def 8  Blacktown City Court 20 Official result
29 Jun 15 Hills District  12 def by 14  Eastwood Ryde Court 22 Official result
29 Jun 15 Penrith District  8 def by 20  Sutherland Shire Court 24 Official result
29 Jun 15 Baulkham Hills Shire  12 def by 14  St George District Court 23 Official result
29 Jun 15 Randwick  13 def by 15  Bankstown City Court 25 Official result
29 Jun 15 Liverpool City   v   Bye Official result

Fixture Last updated: 26 Sep 15 4:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.